ROZPIS UTKÁNÍ

TJ Sokol Díly : HC Stříbro 06  4:5(0:2; 1:3; 3:0)

Branky: Soupír, Kouřík, Reiniger Š. 2x

HC Apollo Kaznějov B : TJ Sokol Díly 1:4(0:1; 1:1; 0:2)

Branky: Soupír 2x ( asistence 1.Turhobr, 2. Kouřík), Stupka (Turhobr), Osvald (Soupír, Reiniger Š.)

TJ Sokol Díly : TJ Čechie Příkosice 1:3(0:0; 1:2; 0:1)

Branky: Smutný M. ml.(as. Smutný M. st.)

TJ Sokol Díly : HC Holýšov 4:1(1:1; 2:0; 1:0)

Branky: Reiniger L., Osvald (Reiniger Š.), Hořký J. (Stupka), Stupka

Jiskra Bezdružice : TJ Sokol Díly 4:2(1:0; 3:2; 0:0)

Branky: Smutný M. ml. (Reiniger Š.), Liška (Reiniger Š.)

TJ Sokol Díly – So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih 4:1(1:0; 3:1; 0:0)

Branky: Stupka (Budweiser, Brejcha), Budweiser (Brejcha), Osvald (Brejcha), Budweiser (Brejcha, Turhobr)

HC Tempo Staňkov -TJ Sokol Díly 2:5(1:1; 1:3; 0:1)

Branky:Reiniger Š. 2x (1.Budweiser, Soupír 2.Turhobr), Turhobr (Budweiser), Blažek (Budweiser), Soupír (Reiniger Š., Budweiser)

TJ Sokol Díly – HC město Touškov 8:1(1:0; 5:1; 2:0)

Branky:Reiniger Š. 3x (1.Smutný M. st. 2x 3. Reiniger L.), Budweiser 3x (1. Blažek, 2. Osvald 3. Blažek, Turhobr), Smutný M. ml. (Liška, Reiniger L.), Soupír (Reiniger Š.)

TJ Sokol Díly – HC Chotíkov „B 5:2(3:0; 1:2; 1:0)

Branky:Brejcha 2x (1. Osvald 2. Liška, Soupír), Reiniger L. (Blažek, Soupír), Soupír (Osvald), Budweiser (Smutný M. st.)

HC Vejprnice – TJ Sokol Díly 5:3(2:3; 3:0; 0:0)

Branky: Hořký J. 2x (Turhobr 2x), Turhobr (Hořký J.)

HC Stříbro 06 – TJ Sokol Díly

3:3(1:2; 1:0; 1:1) Branky: Osvald 2x (1. Reiniger Š., Soupír 2.Hořký), Budweiser (Soupír)

HC Klaus Timber – TJ Sokol Díly 15:4 (2:0; 7:2; 6:2)

Branky: Osvald 3x (1.Stupka, 2.Turhobr, 3.Reiniger L., Líška), Soupír (Reiniger Š.)

TJ Sokol Díly – Apollo Kaznějov 6:0 (1:0; 2:0; 3:0)

Branky: Reiniger L. (Osvald), Vlček, Reiniger Š. 2x (2x Budweiser), Soupír, Osvald (Soupír)

Přátelské utkání TJ Sokol Díly – AHC Gladiators 8:3 (3:0; 1:1; 4:2)

Branky: Stupka (Budweiser), Brejcha 4x (Turhobr 3x, Blažek), Turhobr (Brejcha), Reiniger Š. (Stupka), Budweiser (Turhobr)

TJ Čechie Příkosice – TJ Sokol Díly 0:6 (0:1; 0:3; 0:2)

Branky: Vlček (Osvald, Stupka), Soupír (Reiniger Š.), Budweiser (Osvald, Blažek), Turhobr (Osvald, Budweiser), Liška (Brejcha)

HC Holýšov – TJ Sokol Díly 6:3 (0:2; 2:1; 4:0)

Branky: Reiniger Š. 2x (1. Stupka, 2.Soupír), Soupír (Reiniger L., Reiniger Š.)

TJ Sokol Díly – Jiskra Bezdružice 6:2 (1:1; 3:0; 2:1)

Branky: Reiniger Š. 2x (1. Stupka, 2.Liška), Brejcha 2x (1.Budweiser, 2. Soupír), Hořký J. (Liška), Soupír (Reiniger Š.)

Sokol Lipnice/Plzeň-Jih – TJ Sokol Díly 1:6 (0:1; 1:2; 0:3)

Branky: Reiniger Š. 2x (1. Stupka), Smutný M ml., Liška, Osvald (Stupka), Stupka (Smutný M ml.)

TJ Sokol Díly – HC Tempo Staňkov 2:0 (0:0; 0:0; 2:0)

Branky: Reiniger L. (Brejcha, Reiniger Š.), Osvald (Reiniger Š.)

HC Město Touškov – TJ Sokol Díly 0:8 (0:2; 0:2; 0:4)

Branky: Reiniger Š. (Soupír, Budweiser), Soupír 3x (2x Budweiser, 1x Reiniger Š.), Osvald (Budweiser, Soupír), Vlček (Soupír), Stupka (Osvald), Kouřík (Reiniger L.)

TJ Sokol Díly – HC Klaus Timber 1:7 (1:4; 0:1; 0:2)

Branky: Brejcha (Vlček)

HC Chotíkov „B“ – TJ Sokol Díly 3:5 (1:2; 2::1; 0:2)

Branky: 2. Osvald (Blažek), 3. Vlček, 30. Liška (Budweiser) 35. Brejcha (Budweiser) 45. Reiniger L. (Hořký J.)

TJ Sokol Díly – TJ Sokol Vejprnice 7:5 (3:1; 2:2; 2:2)

Branky: 5. Brejcha (Osvald), 5. Reiniger Š. (Budweiser), 7. Reiniger Š., 17. Soupír (Mazanec), 25. Osvald (Blažek), 35. Soupír (Reiniger Š.), 44. Osvald (Soupír, Vlček)

So.Lipnice/Plzeň – jih –  TJ Sokol Díly      (8 : 0)

TJ Sokol Díly  –  HC Panasonic Plzeň      (11 : 0)

TJ Čechice Příkosice –  TJ Sokol Díly       (1 : 6 )

TJ Sokol Díly – HC Stříbro 06                     (5 : 0 kontumačně)

HC Město Touškov : TJ Sokol Díly            (1 : 4)

TJ Sokol Díly : HC Jiskra Bezdružice        (4 : 4)

TJ Sokol Díly : HC Holýšov                         (2 : 4)

TJ Sokol Díly : HC Klaus Timber                (5 : 0 kontumačně)

HC Kaznějov „B“ : TJ Sokol Díly                  (2 : 0)

TJ Sokol Díly : TJ Sokol Lipnice/Plzeň-jih  (5 : 6)

HC Panasonic : TJ Sokol Díly                      2:9 (1:2; 0:3; 1:4)

TJ Sokol Díly : TJ Čechie Příkosice             4:2 (2:0; 1:1; 1:1)

TJ Sokol Díly : TJ Sokol Veprnice               12:6 (7:0; 4:3; 1:3)

HC Stříbro 06 : TJ Sokol Díly                       3:3 (2:0; 1:1; 0:2)

TJ Sokol Díly : HC město Touškov             7:3 (2:0; 1:1; 4:2)

Jiskra Bezdružice : TJ Sokol Díly               4:3 (1:3; 1:0; 2:0)

TJ Sokol Díly : HC Chotíkov B                     4:4 (1:2; 1:1; 2:1)

HC Holýšov B : TJ Sokol Díly                      4:5 (1:3; 1:2; 2:0)

TJ Sokol Díly : HC Kaznějov „B“                   1:0 (0:0; 1:0; 0:0)

HC Chotíkov : TJ Sokol Díly                          3:1(2:0; 1:1; 0:0)

HC Klaus Timber – TJ Sokol Díly                  (0:5 kontumačně)

TJ Sokol Díly – HC Panasonic              (5-5)

TJ Sokol Díly – HC Holýšov „B“           (2-2)

TJ Sokol Díly – HC Stříbro 06              (2-7)

HC Klaus Timber – TJ Sokol Díly         (2-1)

TJ Sokol Díly – Domažlice „B“             (2-3)

HC Chotíkov „B“- TJ Sokol Díly           (2-6)

TJ Sokol Díly – Sokol Vejprnice           (4-6)

TJ Sokol Lipnice – TJ Sokol Díly           (4-2)

TJ Sokol Díly – Jiskra Bezdružice         (7-1)

HC M. Touškov – TJ Sokol Díly            (5-7)

TJ Sokol Díly – Apollo Kaznějov „B“    (2-4)

TJ Čechie Příkosice – TJ Sokol Díly      (1-4)

HC Holýšov „B“ – TJ Sokol Díly            (2-3)

HC Stříbro 06 – TJ Sokol Díly               (2-1)

TJ Sokol Díly – HC Allianz                     (4-8)

TJ Sokol Díly – HC Klaus Timber         (6-7)

HC Domažlice „B“ – TJ Sokol Díly       (4-4)

HC Allianz – TJ Sokol Díly                     (3-5)

TJ Sokol Díly – HC Chotíkov „B“          (4-3)

Sokol Vejprnice – TJ Sokol Díly           (4-5)

TJ Sokol Díly – TJ Sokol Lipnice           (0-5)

Jiskra Bezdružice – TJ Sokol Díly        (1-1)

TJ Sokol Díly – HC M. Touškov           (6-3)

Apollo Kaznějov „B“ – TJ Sokol Díly   (2-5)

TJ Sokol Díly – TJ Čechie Příkosice     (6-3)

 

KANADSKÉ BODOVÁNÍ TÝMU

HráčTýmPostZGABT+/-
1.Reiniger ŠtěpánTJ Sokol DílyO22181634500
2.Soupír JanTJ Sokol DílyU18161430120
3.Osvald JaromírTJ Sokol DílyU2215102560
4.Budweiser JakubTJ Sokol DílyU1981624200
5.Brejcha OndřejTJ Sokol DílyU15761340
6.Stupka TomášTJ Sokol DílyO195611220
7.Turhobr PetrTJ Sokol DílyU16471180
8.Blažek LukášTJ Sokol DílyO1418920
9.Reiniger LubošTJ Sokol DílyU2054960
10.Liška ZbyněkTJ Sokol DílyU21358120
11.Vlček DavidTJ Sokol DílyU1343760
12.Hořký JanTJ Sokol DílyU13336100
13.Smutný MichalTJ Sokol DílyO1005540
14.Smutný MichalTJ Sokol DílyU1341500
15.Kouřík PavelTJ Sokol DílyU922420
16.Mazanec JaroslavTJ Sokol DílyU1001100
17.Farný RadekTJ Sokol DílyO600000
18.Hořký VladimírTJ Sokol Díly000000
HráčTýmPostZGABT+/-
1.Soupír JanTJ Sokol DílyU16_0
2.Reiniger ŠtěpánTJ Sokol DílyO120
3.Budweiser JakubTJ Sokol DílyU100
4.Osvald JaromírTJ Sokol DílyU90
5.Brejcha OndřejTJ Sokol DílyU50
6.Hořký JanTJ Sokol DílyU50
7.Turhobr PetrTJ Sokol DílyU50
8.Kouřík PavelTJ Sokol DílyU50
9.Reiniger LubošTJ Sokol DílyU40
10.Smutný Michal st.TJ Sokol DílyO40
11.Vlček DavidTJ Sokol DílyU20
12.Liška ZbyněkTJ Sokol DílyU20
13.Mazanec JaroslavTJ Sokol DílyU20
14.Blažek LukášTJ Sokol DílyO10
15.Stupka TomášTJ Sokol DílyO10
16.Smutný Michal ml.TJ Sokol DílyU00
17.Farný RadekTJ Sokol DílyO00

 

HráčTýmPostZGABT+/-
1.Soupír JanTJ Sokol DílyU27_0
2.Reiniger ŠtěpánTJ Sokol DílyO190
3.Brejcha OndřejTJ Sokol DílyU130
4.Mazanec JaroslavTJ Sokol DílyU70
5.Budweiser JakubTJ Sokol DílyU60
6.Reiniger LubošTJ Sokol DílyU50
7.Turhobr PetrTJ Sokol DílyU30
8.Smutný Michal st.TJ Sokol DílyU30
9.Hořký JanTJ Sokol DílyU30
10.Stupka TomášTJ Sokol DílyO30
11.Kouřík PavelTJ Sokol DílyU20
12.Rojt JosefTJ Sokol DílyU20
13.Osvald JaromírTJ Sokol DílyU20
14.Smutný Michal ml.TJ Sokol DílyU10
15.Liška ZbyněkTJ Sokol DílyU10
16.Farný RadekTJ Sokol DílyO10
17.Blažek LukášTJ Sokol DílyO10